Tegernheimer Jugendturnier
Turnier 2023 - 24
A-Turnier
Platz | Name | Punkte | Buchholz | An | 1. Runde | Buchholz | 2. Runde | Buchholz | 3. Runde | Buchholz | 4. Runde | Buchholz | 5. Runde | Buchholz | 6. Runde | Buchholz |
1. | Wittmann Felix | 22 | 123 | 4 | 5,5 | 27,5 | 4,5 | 32,5 | 7 | 31 | 5 | 32 | ||||
2. | Luible Antonia | 19,5 | 113,5 | 4 | 5 | 28,5 | 5 | 31 | 5 | 29 | 4,5 | 25 | ||||
3. | Swientek Kamil | 19 | 114 | 4 | 4 | 30,5 | 4,5 | 24,5 | 5 | 28 | 5,5 | 31 | ||||
4. | Fischer Lorenz | 18,5 | 94,5 | 3 | 6,5 | 32 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 31,5 | ||||||
5. | Paraschiv Alexandru | 17,5 | 120,5 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 3,5 | 29 | 4 | 31,5 | 5 | 31 | ||||
6. | Luible Sebastian | 16,5 | 107 | 4 | 2 | 24,5 | 5 | 30,5 | 4 | 24,5 | 5,5 | 27,5 | ||||
7. | Fischer Quirin | 16 | 89 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 31 | ||||||
8. | Paraschiv Andrei | 14,5 | 101 | 4 | 3,5 | 27,5 | 3,5 | 26 | 4 | 21 | 3,5 | 26,5 | ||||
9. | Klaus Julian | 14 | 104,5 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 4,5 | 27 | 2,5 | 27,5 | 4 | 23 | ||||
10. | St dler Jannis | 14 | 88,5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 21,5 | 3 | 26 | ||||
11. | Klaus Simon | 13,5 | 103 | 4 | 3 | 26,5 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 24 | 4,5 | 27,5 | ||||
12. | Eichenseher Martin | 13,5 | 93,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 23 | 4 | 19,5 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 27 | ||||
13. | Meister Paolo | 11,5 | 83,5 | 4 | 3 | 19,5 | 2,5 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 23 | ||||
14. | Spanner Kilian | 11,5 | 73,5 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 25 | 3,5 | 21,5 | ||||||
15. | Ivanov Melvin | 11 | 80,5 | 3 | 4,5 | 26 | 3,5 | 25,5 | 3 | 29 | ||||||
16. | Harrer Tobias | 10,5 | 57,5 | 3 | 4 | 22,5 | 3,5 | 18,5 | 3 | 16,5 | ||||||
17. | Hajak Felix | 10 | 65 | 3 | 4 | 20,5 | 3 | 26,5 | 3 | 18 | ||||||
18. | Hofer Michael | 9,5 | 79,5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 21 | 1,5 | 19 | 3 | 16,5 | ||||
19. | Harrer Fabian | 9 | 50,5 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 23,5 | ||||||||
20. | Weichmann Sebastian | 8 | 72,5 | 4 | 2 | 15,5 | 2 | 18,5 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 19,5 | ||||
21. | Ivanov Angelo | 7,5 | 59 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 19,5 | 0,5 | 19,5 | ||||||
22. | M tz Mark | 7 | 58,5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 18,5 | 3 | 22 | ||||||
23. | Thanner David | 7 | 55 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 25 | ||||||||
24. | Beck Julian | 6 | 67,5 | 3 | 2 | 21,5 | 2 | 21,5 | 2 | 24,5 | ||||||
25. | Beck Johannes | 5,5 | 2 | 2 | 21,5 | 3,5 | 23 | |||||||||
26. | Mirter Anton | 5 | 39,5 | 2 | 3 | 20,5 | 2 | 19 | ||||||||
27. | Dombert Johannes | 5 | 30,5 | 1 | 5 | 30,5 | ||||||||||
28. | Scheiner Paul | 4,5 | 33 | 1 | 4,5 | 33 | ||||||||||
29. | Nellooli Devang | 4 | 46,5 | 2 | 3 | 27,5 | 1 | 19 | ||||||||
30. | Scheiner Finn | 3 | 23,5 | 1 | 3 | 23,5 | ||||||||||
31. | Scheck Paul | 2 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
B-Turnier
Platz | Name | Punkte | Buchholz | An | 1. Runde | Buchholz | 2. Runde | Buchholz | 3. Runde | Buchholz | 4. Runde | Buchholz | 5. Runde | Buchholz | 6. Runde | Buchholz |
1. | D mmrich Julia | 17 | 53 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 14,5 | 4 | 12,5 | ||||
2. | Hauner Lukas | 16 | 50,5 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 13,5 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 13 | ||||
3. | Gajera Brianna | 15,5 | 59 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 14,5 | 4 | 16 | 4,5 | 14,5 | ||||
4. | Demleitner Magdalena | 11,5 | 58 | 4 | 3,5 | 18 | 3 | 12,5 | 2 | 14,5 | 3 | 13 | ||||
5. | Hafermalz Simon | 11,5 | 49,5 | 4 | 2,5 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 10,5 | 3 | 12 | ||||
6. | Fischer Fabian | 11,5 | 49,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 14,5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 15 | ||||
7. | D mmrich Anna | 10,5 | 47 | 4 | 2,5 | 11,5 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 9,5 | 3 | 13 | ||||
8. | Thanner Maximilian | 10 | 47,5 | 4 | 3 | 10,5 | 3 | 12,5 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 13,5 | ||||
9. | Geins Matteo | 10 | 43 | 3 | 3,5 | 17 | 3 | 14,5 | 3,5 | 11,5 | ||||||
10. | Kuhnert Theo | 9,5 | 54,5 | 4 | 2,5 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 16,5 | ||||
11. | Winkler Luis | 9 | 26,5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 12,5 | ||||||||
12. | Greiner Leopold | 8 | 41 | 3 | 2,5 | 14,5 | 2,5 | 11,5 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
13. | Egerer Paul | 8 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 11,5 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 9,5 | ||||||
14. | Baldowski Paul | 7 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 10,5 | 1 | 12,5 | 2 | 11 | ||||||
15. | Nick Charlotte | 6,5 | 40 | 4 | 1,5 | 9 | 2,5 | 9,5 | 1,5 | 10,5 | 1 | 11 | ||||
16. | Emin Philippe | 6 | 41 | 4 | 1 | 0,5 | 1 | 12,5 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 15 | ||||
17. | Mirter Sophia | 6 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 14,5 | 2 | 15,5 | 2 | 10 | ||||||
18. | Mantali Carina | 6 | 34 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 12,5 | 2 | 11,5 | ||||||
19. | Sippenauer Anna | 5 | 39,5 | 4 | 1,5 | 10,5 | 1 | 11,5 | 1,5 | 9,5 | 1 | 8 | ||||
20. | Jackermeier Anton | 4 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||
21. | Merl Elias | 4 | 19,5 | 2 | 2 | 7,5 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||
22. | Abdullayev Nihat | 3,5 | 14 | 1 | 3,5 | 14 | ||||||||||
23. | Wilkening Jenna | 2,5 | 17,5 | 1 | 2,5 | 17,5 | ||||||||||
24. | Born Amian | 2 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 17 | ||||||||||
25. | Zizerig David | 1,5 | 1 | 1,5 | 8,5 | |||||||||||
26. | Fischer Vitus | 1 | 13,5 | 1 | 1 | 13,5 | ||||||||||
27. | Messerschmidt Laura | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
C-Turnier
Platz | Name | Punkte | Buchholz | An | 1. Runde | Buchholz | 2. Runde | Buchholz | 3. Runde | Buchholz | 4. Runde | Buchholz | 5. Runde | Buchholz | 6. Runde | Buchholz |
1. | Hepting Paul | 15 | 46,5 | 4 | 3 | 10,5 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 9,5 | 4 | 16,5 | ||||
2. | Alturad Tamim | 15 | 46 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 8,5 | 5 | 16,5 | ||||
3. | Prommesberger Simon | 14 | 44 | 4 | 4 | 6,5 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 17,5 | ||||
4. | Knott Mathias | 12,5 | 34,5 | 4 | 3 | 7,5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7,5 | 3,5 | 12,5 | ||||
5. | G rlich Balduin | 12 | 42 | 4 | 3 | 7,5 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 15,5 | ||||
6. | Hutterer Jakob | 10 | 128 | 4 | 2,5 | 8,5 | 2,5 | 9,5 | 2,5 | 95,5 | 2,5 | 14,5 | ||||
7. | Ellmauer Felicitas | 10 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8,5 | 4 | 14,5 | ||||||
8. | Caragea Bianca | 9 | 38,5 | 3 | 2 | 10,5 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 17 | ||||||
9. | Knobloch Laurin | 9 | 35 | 4 | 2,5 | 8 | 1,5 | 7,5 | 2,5 | 7 | 2,5 | 12,5 | ||||
10. | Kuhnert Rosa | 9 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6,5 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 11,5 | ||||
11. | Nick Carl | 8,5 | 27,5 | 3 | 2,5 | 7 | 2,5 | 9 | 3,5 | 11,5 | ||||||
12. | Zirngibl Luis | 8 | 33,5 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 9,5 | 2 | 4,5 | 2 | 10,5 | ||||
13. | Husband David | 7,5 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8,5 | 1,5 | 9,5 | 3 | 8 | ||||
14. | Zinkl Helena | 7 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1,5 | 8,5 | 1,5 | 7,5 | 2 | 10 | ||||
15. | Shrinivas Julian | 7 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 7,5 | 1 | 7,5 | 2 | 8,5 | 2 | 11,5 | ||||
16. | Weichmann Anna | 7 | 20,5 | 3 | 2,5 | 5,5 | 2 | 7 | 2,5 | 8 | ||||||
17. | Datzer Lukas | 6 | 29 | 3 | 2,5 | 9 | 1,5 | 8 | 2 | 12 | ||||||
18. | Albelt Tom | 6 | 27,5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 14,5 | ||||||
19. | Pl ttner Emma Rosa | 6 | 26,5 | 3 | 1,5 | 7,5 | 2,5 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||||
20. | Knott Valentin | 6 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 6,5 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 6,5 | ||||||
21. | Grill Elias | 6 | 20,5 | 2 | 3 | 7,5 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||
22. | Alturad Asinat | 5,5 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0,5 | 7 | 1,5 | 8 | 1,5 | 6 | ||||
23. | Zeller Jakob | 5,5 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1,5 | 7 | ||||||
24. | Sippenauer Simon | 4,5 | 36 | 4 | 0,5 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 13 | ||||
25. | Gietl Julius | 4,5 | 30,5 | 3 | 0,5 | 6,5 | 2 | 8,5 | 2 | 15,5 | ||||||
26. | Rajad Talal | 4,5 | 22,5 | 3 | 1,5 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11,5 | ||||||
27. | Hofmann Tim | 4,5 | 20,5 | 3 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 12 | ||||||
28. | Zinkl Miriam | 4 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||||||
29. | Pagiela Gustav | 4 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||
30. | Ellmauer Johanna | 3 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 7,5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6,5 | 1 | 12 | ||||
31. | Schwarzkopf Jonas | 3 | 20,5 | 2 | 1 | 7,5 | 2 | 13 | ||||||||
32. | Medrano Mei ner Amaya | 3 | 15 | 2 | 1,5 | 7,5 | 1,5 | 7,5 | ||||||||
33. | Scheuring Xaver | 3 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||||
37. | Lauberger Anne | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9,5 | 1 | 13,5 | |||||||||
38. | Doddanavar Myra | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6,5 | 2 | 14,5 | ||||||||
39. | Haji Arjan | 2 | 15,5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9,5 | ||||||||
40. | Mayster David | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||
34. | Rauscher Mia | 1,5 | 5,5 | 1 | 1,5 | 5,5 | ||||||||||
35. | Hartl Greta | 1 | 11,5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4,5 | ||||||||
36. | Bayaya Gwehas | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 |